Your request is being processed.
Google+Pinterest
Hide

Cables To Go CablesToGo 1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 33127

ships free SHOP.CA Price: $11.37
Earn up to 55 Aeroplan Miles Distinction Aeroplan members earn an additional 11 Miles


Add to My List:

Description

Computer Cables & Adapters


We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to MTRJ termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. Installation is quick and easy with the no polish, no epoxy, quick termination design. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.


About Cables To Go

With SHOP.CA, have fun with your friends while you shop online and earn credit on products like Cables To Go. SHOP.CA is Canada's biggest online retailer, with millions of products and thousands of brands. Join the SHOP.CA revolution!

Continue Shopping:

Cables To Go Computer Cables
Shop all Computer Cables

Product Info

Shipping & Returns

Cables To Go CablesToGo 1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 33127 Customer Reviews


Browsing History onload