Your request is being processed.
onload  
Item has been added successfully

Your cart contains:
Quantity: 
Subtotal: 


 
 
 
Your Cart
is Empty

Cables To Go CablesToGo 1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 33127

ships free SHOP.CA Price: $11.37
Earn up to: $0.57 Rewards


Add to My List:

Cables To Go Computer Cables & Adapters at SHOP.CA

Computer Cables & Adapters


We offer a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with MTRJ to MTRJ termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The MTRJ terminator features a latch-type design similar to the RJ connector on a Cat5 patch cable, and is half the size of the SC connector. Installation is quick and easy with the no polish, no epoxy, quick termination design. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it.


Product Info

Shipping & Returns

Cables To Go CablesToGo 1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 33127 Customer Reviews

Cables To Go CablesToGo 1m MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange - 33127


Please wait while we perform your request.

There are currently no reviews for this product. To be the first to review this product, Login or Register


Please wait while we perform your request.
Select reviews which match your interests.
Browsing History onload