Brands A-Z
Departments
Women
Men
Kids
Baby
Jewellery
Watches
Home
Electronics
Luggage & Bags
Health & Beauty
Gift Cards
Musical Instruments
Sports
Food & Beverage
Brands
[ { "catentry_id" : "204735", "partnumber" : "", "thumbnail" : "/wcsstore/shopdotca///img1.shopimg.ca/content/thumb/21427979_main_thumb.jpeg", "buyable" : "false", "Attributes" : { } } ]

3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

 | Read a Review  | Write a Review
Regular Price: $62.78
$47.08
Save 25%
Off
 |  Free Shipping
X

You must be logged in to Sign-Up for in-stock notifications. Click here to login

This item is out of stock
Email me when in stock
Create a new list
Create a new list
Create a Wishlist
X
Item has been added successfully
Your cart contains:
Quantity: 
Subtotal: 
Continue Shopping
Checkout Now
PayPal can not be used for subscriptions.
Earn up to 847 Aeroplan Miles
Members with Aeroplan Status earn an additional 47 Miles
Description

Computer Cables & Adapters

For your high speed single-mode fiber applicationsGet the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with todays high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth requirements.

About Cables To Go

With SHOP.CA, have fun with your friends while you shop online and earn rewards on products like Cables To Go. SHOP.CA is Canada's biggest online retailer, with millions of products and thousands of brands. Join the SHOP.CA revolution!

Continue Shopping:

Cables To Go Computer Cables
Shop all Computer Cables

Product Info
Shipping & Returns
Customer Reviews
 | Read a Review  | Write a Review

Questions & Answers
In partnership with
SHOP.CA
© SHOP.CA Network Inc. All rights reserved.