Your request is being processed.
Google+Pinterest
Hide
onload Cart  
Item has been added successfully

Your cart contains:
Quantity: 
Subtotal: 
Help
Search
 
 
 

Cables To Go 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 12505

suggested retail price: $62.78 You Save $15.70
25
%
Off
ships free SHOP.CA Price: $47.08
Earn up to 705 Aeroplan Miles Distinction Aeroplan members earn an additional 47 Miles


Out of Stock Out of Stock - free shipping & easy returns -

Description

Computer Cables & Adapters


For your high speed single-mode fiber applicationsGet the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with todays high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrows higher bandwidth requirements.




Continue Shopping:

Cables To Go Computer Cables
Shop all Computer Cables

Product Info

Shipping & Returns

Cables To Go 3m SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow - 12505 Customer Reviews


Browsing History onload